• Twitter
  • Facebook
  • LinkedIn
  • RSS

Soccer

Ahmed Abdullahi

Basketball • Guard • Male

Ahmed Abdullahi

Basketball • Guard • Male

School:
Sir Robert Borden HS

Team:
Nepean Blue Devils

Aislyn Blakely

Ice Hockey • Forward • Female

Aislyn Blakely

Ice Hockey • Forward • Female

School:
TISS (Thousand Islands Secondary School)

Team:
Nepean Wildcats

Alyssa Contant

Soccer • Forward • Female

Gold Member

Alyssa Contant

Soccer • Forward • Female

School:
Ecole secondaire La Citadelle

Team:
Seaway Valley Blazers

Andrea Pyke

Ice Hockey • Forward • Female

Andrea Pyke

Ice Hockey • Forward • Female

School:
Memorial High School

Team:
MacIntyre Chevy Panthers

bradley bishop

Basketball • Forward • {option_value}

bradley bishop

Basketball • Forward • {option_value}

School:

Team:
St Joes crusaders

Brittany Smrke

Ice Hockey • Goaltender • Female

Brittany Smrke

Ice Hockey • Goaltender • Female

School:
Abbey Park High School

Team:
Stoney Creek Sabres

Brooke Susac

Ice Hockey • Goaltender • Female

Brooke Susac

Ice Hockey • Goaltender • Female

School:
Clarington Central Secondary School

Team:
Clarington Flames

David Burton

Football • Defense - Linebacker • Male

David Burton

Football • Defense - Linebacker • Male

School:
Bowness highschool

Team:
Bowness/Churchill Bulldogs

Eric Alexander

Ice Hockey • Goaltender • Male

Eric Alexander

Ice Hockey • Goaltender • Male

School:
Vermont Academy

Team:
Vermont Academy Wildcats

Fanny Vigeant

Ice Hockey • Goaltender • Female

Fanny Vigeant

Ice Hockey • Goaltender • Female

School:
collège Lionel-Groulx

Team:
Nordiques Lionel-Groulx

Jack Ryan

Football • Offense - Quarterback • Male

Jack Ryan

Football • Offense - Quarterback • Male

School:
Malvern Collegiate Institute

Team:
Metro Toronto Wildcats

james willhite

Basketball • Guard • Male

Gold Member

james willhite

Basketball • Guard • Male

School:
ashworth college

Team:
n/a

Javil Joujoute

Basketball • Guard • Male

Javil Joujoute

Basketball • Guard • Male

School:

Team:

Julia Minotti

Ice Hockey • Goaltender • Female

Julia Minotti

Ice Hockey • Goaltender • Female

School:
College Letendre

Team:

Justine Marseille

Ice Hockey • Goaltender • Female

Gold Member

Justine Marseille

Ice Hockey • Goaltender • Female

School:
Villa Sainte-Marcelline

Team:
MRO

Katie Allinott

Ice Hockey • Defense • Female

Katie Allinott

Ice Hockey • Defense • Female

School:
Christ the King Catholic Secondary School

Team:
North Halton Twisters

Leila Cecilia Lotke Salinas

Ice Hockey • Goaltender • Female

Leila Cecilia Lotke Salinas

Ice Hockey • Goaltender • Female

School:
Barthélemy-Joliette

Team:
Les Pionneres Lanaudiere

Leonardo Corso

Soccer • Midfield • Male

Leonardo Corso

Soccer • Midfield • Male

School:
Centro de Ensino Médio Farroupilha

Team:
Centro de Ensino Médio Farroupilha

Madeline Whaley

Ice Hockey • Defense • Female

Madeline Whaley

Ice Hockey • Defense • Female

School:
Mayfield Secondary School

Team:
Orangeville Tigers

malcom lim

Basketball • Guard • Male

malcom lim

Basketball • Guard • Male

School:
glebe coligiate institute

Team:

Sign up for our newsletter

Keep up-to-date with the latest news and updates by subscribing to our newsletter.

Login

Please login using your credentials received by email when you registered.

I forgot my password

×